League Rankings

Winter 2021

RankingParticipantWeek 1 (1/24)Week 2 (1/31)Week 3 (2/7)Week 4 (2/21)Week 5 (2/28)Week 6 (3/7)Week 7 (3/14)Week 8 (3/28)Current scoresTOURNAMENT!
1Dustin128103142120125112730
1John13110591139127137730
2Tyson124901239991106633
3Jeremy1091201179310467610
4Melissa757197198375503
5Jacob8753919193106489
6Columbus544793947887453
7Nick10300000103
Book Now Scroll to Top